Top Groups
RankNameMottoMembersPointsAverage
1Covid DesperadoHave fun20+0,32314.68
2HoustonUPSHoustonUPS25+0,35814.32
3Fun at HomeWe love winning!25+0,35514.20
4Hernandez did itDude is guilty20+0,34014.17
5Trois-Rivières-125+0,40814.07
6BFSC202025+0,39913.76
7Non-Eliminator Challenge"I'm still in it!"20+0,32613.58
8Wahlers 2020 PoolThis pool is a pain in my ass.30+0,43413.56
9Poulsbo Pigskin$5/entry. 80/20 split for winnter/runner up. Good Luck!20+0,29813.55
102020 Devlin EliminatorIt is what it is . . .20+0,28113.38
11quebec2020fans de nfl du quebec35+0,51913.31
12Reed and FriendsDefeat Randy20+0,29213.27
13B-Man's 2020 Eliminator"Just Win Baby!"35+0,46213.20
14MNF Monterrey45+0,64413.14
15EO & Co.30+0,39013.00
16Wyoming Fellas30+0,42412.85
17FidoFuddiesLast more than 2 Weeks25+0,31912.76
18CANADA25+0,35712.75
19Just Win Baby Year 4In It To Win It 20+0,26712.71
20Lake Nettie familyPractice safe social distancing 20+0,27912.68
21No Cat AWe don't pay to play, that's No Cat A70+0,91312.68
22Optum FootballersSkol! 20+0,30412.67
23Eliminator Kiniela 202030+0,39112.61
24SFM50+0,67912.57
25Eliminator MMRather be LUCKY than good!20+0,28812.52
26Conduent 202017-0 or bust25+0,34812.43
27Oklahoma Eliminator IXBedlam20+0,28512.39
28Suck it virus35+0,47012.37
29Guys w/Big ShoesRespect Some .....Fear None..!20+0,28412.35
30Chicago Sports NutzSweet Home Chicago!25+0,32112.35
31Army FolksServing to Heal...Honored to Serve!25+0,32012.31
32The Chase Part Two (2020)"Don't Ever Take Cleveland"20+0,28212.26
33Myrtle Beach CrewMay the best picker win!20+0,29412.25
34Blackburn 2020Le jour du Seigneur20+0,28112.22
35NAKED PICSPlay HARD .. Play NAKED ..Play 2 WIN25+0,31712.19
36Classic footballLast one standing 20+0,27912.13
37Navy GuysAll Ashore Who's Going Ashore20+0,25312.05
38Money TakersLose Money 35+0,42012.00
39Psomas Eliminator 202020+0,27612.00
40COPS N JOCKS20+0,25212.00
41OPD”s” NFL Survivor Pool25+0,31111.96
42Blake's CrewNo Fun League20+0,27511.96
43HENCO 2020HENCO202030+0,39311.91
44Walsh 2014 Pick 'emi love footbal20+0,27311.87
45HeislerBring it!30+0,37511.72
46Publickhouse 23 185155930+0,36311.71
47Minnesota Fish Hoggers20+0,24511.67
48Ball-Em-All 2020If You Ain't First, You're Last20+0,26611.57
49The Interrobang!?www.theinterrobang.com40+0,46211.55
50Ruk NFL 202040+0,48211.48

Prizes

Play Eliminator Challenge for your chance to win a grand prize worth $3,000! There are $4,000 of total prizes in 2020!

Connect With Other Players