Top Groups
RankNameMottoMembersPointsAverage
1Black & Gold Bowl ManiaBack in Black20+4,949235.67
2Air Force WarriorsKick Ass Early and Often20+5,173235.14
3Every Bowl Game Counts25+5,872234.88
4Coach Davis WSYessir!30+7,731234.27
5Granskogs20+5,388234.26
6Maconga JungleAlways borrow money from a pessimist, he won't expect it back25+6,779233.76
7NW Ohio Bowl Picks 20+5,141233.68
8Knights18Go big or go home!35+8,604232.54
9Milly PickersWin30+6,990233.00
10That Trophy Looks HeavyWe ain't come to play school20+4,882232.48
11Fans of Vanderbilt Commodores (Confidence)We love Vanderbilt Commodores!45+8,579231.86
12No Cat A in 2021We don't pay to play, that's No Cat A25+5,766230.64
13JB and JV bowl pool25+6,212230.07
14WVUBowl20Let's Go Mountaineers35+8,259229.42
15SEC PoolCrunch Time20+4,816229.33
16GOTSECBIAS20+5,244228.00
17Power Grid45+10,929227.69
18ArmstrongBowlPoolArmstrong25+5,918227.62
19Nebraska Gators40+9,779227.42
20SFM confidence25+5,878226.08
21Champions of the WestHail to the greatest University in the World40+8,588226.00
22Katy Confidence PicksDestoy20+4,731225.29
23STL Bowl Pool 2020-21Every Game counts70+17,784225.11
242020BuckeyeBowlManiaBuckeyes25+5,182225.30
25Shark PoolCarolina Sucks!20+4,718224.67
26Lights, Camera, MACtion30+6,957224.42
27Bessemer Empire25+5,605224.20
28captaincurtclassicWho's got it better than us !!20+4,931224.14
29Pirate! Pick-em PoolArrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrg!25+6,274224.07
30UGA PicksWin Lose or Tie, Georgia 'till I Die20+5,149223.87
31Fans of Kent State Golden Flashes (Confidence)We love Kent State Golden Flashes!50+9,823223.25
32Fans of Mississippi State Bulldogs (Confidence)We love Mississippi State Bulldogs!130+26,108223.15
33Sov bowl mania 20’-21'Bowlapalooza 2020100+24,078222.94
34Ohio UIt's The Most... Wonderful Time...25+5,562222.48
357th Annual Bowl BonanzaWe have aunts!40+9,563222.40
36Fans of Middle Tennessee Blue Raiders (Confidence)We love Middle Tennessee Blue Raiders!35+6,883222.03
37Russell JunkinsAll In45+9,983221.84
38DSNOW Bowl Pickem 202020+5,321221.71
3913th Annul Rowe BowlMania35+7,729220.83
40POTFB Bowl Mania25+5,520220.80
41JDW Bowl Pick Em 202020+4,623220.14
42Geaux LSU TigersBurrow For Heisman25+5,720220.00
43'20 Schirmer's Bowl Mania40+9,219219.50
44Fans of UAB Blazers (Confidence)We love UAB Blazers!45+7,898219.39
45Alpine2013$$$ and bragging rights. Payout 60-30-1025+5,703219.35
46Pick'em Board BuddiesNo such thing as too many bowl games!25+5,475219.00
47PHX Rising 202025+6,371219.69
48Fans of Miami (OH) RedHawks (Confidence)We love Miami (OH) RedHawks!50+8,971218.80
49ESPNESPN80+17,251218.37
50Fans of Kentucky Wildcats (Confidence)We love Kentucky Wildcats!230+40,827218.33

Prizes

Win a trip for two to the 2021-22 CFP National Championship Game! $25,000 of total prizes available to win in 2020.

Connect With Other Players